19.387
Bearbeitungen
(→Netz 1972: Netze Ergänzt) |
|||
Zeile 267: | Zeile 267: | ||
|} | |} | ||
Netz | ===Netz 1984=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| 12 || Amalienburgstr. - Nymphenburg (Romanplatz) - Neuhausen - Rotkreuzplatz - Leonrodplatz - Nordbad - Kurfürstenplatz - Scheidplatz - Milbershofen - Am Hart - Harthof | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || Scheidplatz - Milbershofen - Am Hart - Hasenbergl | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || (''Verstärkerfahrten Hanauer Str. - Leonrodplatz - Stiglmaierplatz - Hauptbahnhof - Karlsplatz -'') Sendlinger Tor - Isarvorstadt - Untere Au - Ostfriedhof - Wettersteinplatz - Tiroler Platz - Giesing - Harlaching - Großhesseloher Brücke | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || Fürstenried West - Ratzingerplatz - Thalkirchen - Harras - Untersendling - Westend - Blumenau (Gondrellplatz) | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || Petuelring - Nordbad - Kurfürstenplatz - Karlsplatz - Sendlinger Tor - Isarvorstadt - Max-Weber-Platz - Herkomerplatz - Effnerplatz | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || St.-Veit-Str. - Berg am Laim - Ostbahnhof - Max-Weber-Platz - Lehel - Maximiliansplatz - Karlsplatz - Hauptbahnhof - Westend - Willibaldplatz - Pasing | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || Effnerplatz - Herkomerplatz - Tivolistr. - Lehel - Isartor - Isarvorstadt - Sendlinger Tor - Hauptbahnhof - Stiglmaierplatz - Leonrodplatz - Westfriedhof - Moosach | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || (''Verstärkerfahrten: Hanauer Str. - Leonrodplatz - Stiglmaierplatz - Hauptbahnhof - Karlsplatz -'') Sendlinger Tor - Isarvorstadt - Untere Au - Ostfriedhof - Wettersteinplatz - Tiroler Platz - Giesing - Harlaching - Großhesseloher Brücke - Grünwald | |||
|- | |||
| (26) || Fürstenried West - Ratzingerplatz - Thalkirchen - Harras ''nur zu Stoßzeiten'' | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || Steinhausen - Ostbahnhof - Max-Weber-Platz - Lehel - Maximiliansplatz - Karlsplatz - Hauptbahnhof - Karlsplatz - Sendlinger Tor - Isarvorstadt - Untere Au - Ostfriedhof - Obergiesing - Schwanseeplatz | |||
|- | |||
| (29) || St.-Veit-Str. - Berg am Laim - Ostbahnhof - Max-Weber-Platz - Lehel - Maximiliansplatz - Karlsplatz - Hauptbahnhof - Westend - Willibaldplatz ''nur zu Stoßzeiten'' | |||
|} | |||
Netz | ===Netz 1996=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| 12 || Nymphenburg (Romanplatz) - Neuhausen - Rotkreuzplatz - Leonrodplatz - Nordbad - Kurfürstenplatz - Scheidplatz | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || St.-Martins-Platz - Ostfriedhof - Wettersteinplatz - Tiroler Platz - Giesing - Harlaching - Großhesseloher Brücke | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || Effnerplatz - Herkomerplatz - Tivolistr. - Lehel - Isartor - Isarvorstadt - Sendlinger Tor - Hauptbahnhof - Arnulfstraße - Nymphenburg (Romanplatz) - Amalienburgstr. | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || Gondrellplatz - Westendstr. - Westend - Hauptbahnhof - Karlsplatz - Sendlinger Tor - Isarvorstadt - Max-Weber-Platz - Herkomerplatz - Effnerplatz | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || St.-Veit-Str. - Berg am Laim - Ostbahnhof - Max-Weber-Platz - Lehel - Maximiliansplatz - Karlsplatz - Hauptbahnhof - Westend - Willibaldplatz - Pasing | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || Sendlinger Tor - Hauptbahnhof - Stiglmaierplatz - Leonrodplatz - Westfriedhof - Moosach | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || Sendlinger Tor - Hauptbahnhof - Stiglmaierplatz - Leonrodplatz - Westfriedhof (Hanauer Str.) | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || St.-Martins-Platz - Ostfriedhof - Wettersteinplatz - Tiroler Platz - Giesing - Harlaching - Großhesseloher Brücke - Grünwald | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || Petuelring - Nordbad - Kurfürstenplatz - Karlsplatz - Sendlinger Tor - Isarvorstadt - Untere Au - Ostfriedhof - Obergiesing - Schwanseeplatz | |||
|} | |||
===Netz 2010=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| 12 || Nymphenburg (Romanplatz) - Neuhausen - Rotkreuzplatz - Leonrodplatz - Nordbad - Kurfürstenplatz - Scheidplatz | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || Max-Weber-Platz - Obere Au - Ostfriedhof - Wettersteinplatz - Tiroler Platz - Giesing - Harlaching - Großhesseloher Brücke | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || Sendlinger Tor - Hauptbahnhof - Arnulfstraße - Nymphenburg (Romanplatz) | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || Effnerplatz - Herkomerplatz - Tivolistr. - Lehel - Isartor - Isarvorstadt - Sendlinger Tor - Hauptbahnhof - Arnulfstraße - Nymphenburg (Romanplatz) - Amalienburgstr. | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || Gondrellplatz - Westendstr. - Westend - Hauptbahnhof - Karlsplatz - Sendlinger Tor - Isarvorstadt - Max-Weber-Platz - Herkomerplatz - Effnerplatz | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || St.-Veit-Str. - Berg am Laim - Ostbahnhof - Max-Weber-Platz - Lehel - Maximiliansplatz - Karlsplatz - Hauptbahnhof - Westend - Willibaldplatz - Pasing | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || Karlsplatz - Hauptbahnhof - Stiglmaierplatz - Leonrodplatz - Westfriedhof - Moosach | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || Karlsplatz - Hauptbahnhof - Stiglmaierplatz - Leonrodplatz - Westfriedhof (Hanauer Str.) | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || Münchner Freiheit - Parzivalplatz - Schwabing Nord | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || Max-Weber-Platz - Obere Au - Ostfriedhof - Wettersteinplatz - Tiroler Platz - Giesing - Harlaching - Großhesseloher Brücke - Grünwald | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || Petuelring - Nordbad - Kurfürstenplatz - Karlsplatz - Sendlinger Tor - Isarvorstadt - Untere Au - Ostfriedhof - Obergiesing - Schwanseeplatz | |||
|} | |||
== Geschichte == | == Geschichte == |
Bearbeitungen