23.805
Bearbeitungen
KKeine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
KKeine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 218: | Zeile 218: | ||
==== Netz 1972 ==== | ==== Netz 1972 ==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
! Linie !! Linienweg | |||
|- | |||
| {{ÖPNV|1}} || Steinhausen - Max-Weber-Platz - Lehel - Karlsplatz - Hauptbahnhof - Stiglmaierplatz - Leonrodplatz - Westfriedhof - Moosach | |||
|- | |||
| {{ÖPNV|2}} || Scheidplatz - Kurfürstenplatz - Hohenzollernplatz - Josephsplatz - Hauptbahnhof - Westend - Untersendling - Harras - Waldfriedhof | |||
|- | |||
| {{ÖPNV|4}} || St.-Veit-Str. - Berg am Laim - Max-Weber-Platz - Lehel - Stiglmaierplatz - Rotkreuzplatz - Neuhausen - Westfriedhof (Hanauer Str.) | |||
|- | |||
| {{ÖPNV|7}} || Petuelring - Nordbad - Josephsplatz - Hauptbahnhof - Karlsplatz - Sendlinger Tor - Isarvorstadt - Untere Au - Ostfriedhof - Obergiesing - Schwanseeplatz | |||
|- | |||
| {{ÖPNV|8}} || Scheidplatz - Kurfürstenplatz - Karlsplatz - Sendlinger Tor - Goetheplatz - Untersendling - Harras - Ratzingerplatz - Fürstenried West | |||
|- | |||
| {{ÖPNV|9}} || Cosimapark - Effnerplatz - Herkomerplatz - Max-Weber-Platz - Isartor - Marienplatz - Karlsplatz - Hauptbahnhof - Westend - Blumenau (Gondrellplatz) | |||
|- | |||
| {{ÖPNV|13}} || Scheidplatz - Milbershofen - Am Hart - Hasenbergl | |||
X | |- | ||
Y | | {{ÖPNV|14}} || St.-Veit-Str. - Berg am Laim - Ostbahnhof | ||
Z | |- | ||
| {{ÖPNV|15}} || Maximiliansplatz - Karlsplatz - Sendlinger Tor - Isarvorstadt - Untere Au - Ostfriedhof - Wettersteinplatz - Tiroler Platz - Giesing - Harlaching - Großhesseloher Brücke | |||
|- | |||
| {{ÖPNV|17}} || Amalienburgstr. - Nymphenburg (Romanplatz) - Hauptbahnhof - Goetheplatz - Kapuzinerstr. - Wettersteinplatz [In rush-hour: - Tiroler Platz - Großhesseloher Brücke] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ÖPNV|19}} || Lorettoplatz - Waldfriedhof - Harras - Untersendling - Goetheplatz - Sendlinger Tor - Karlsplatz - Hauptbahnhof - Friedenheim - Willibaldplatz - Pasing | |||
|- | |||
| {{ÖPNV|20}} || Cosimapark - Effnerplatz - Herkomerplatz - Tivolistr. - Lehel - Isartor - Isarvorstadt - Sendlinger Tor - Goetheplatz - Untersendling - Harras - Ratzingerplatz - Fürstenried West | |||
|- | |||
| {{ÖPNV|21}} || Ostbahnhof - Max-Weber-Platz - Lehel - Karlsplatz - Hauptbahnhof - Stiglmaierplatz - Rotkreuzplatz - Neuhausen - Nymphenburg (Romanplatz) - Amalienburgstr. | |||
|- | |||
| {{ÖPNV|23}} || Scheidplatz - Milbershofen - Am Hart - Harthof | |||
|- | |||
| {{ÖPNV|24}} || Ostbahnhof - Michaelibad - Neuperlach | |||
|- | |||
| {{ÖPNV|25}} || Maximiliansplatz - Karlsplatz - Sendlinger Tor - Isarvorstadt - Untere Au - Ostfriedhof - Wettersteinplatz - Tiroler Platz - Giesing - Harlaching - Großhesseloher Brücke - Grünwald | |||
|- | |||
| {{ÖPNV|27}} || Moosach - Westfriedhof - Leonrodplatz - Stiglmaierplatz - Hauptbahnhof - Karlsplatz - Sendlinger Tor - Isarvorstadt - Untere Au - Ostfriedhof - Obergiesing - Schwanseeplatz [nur Hauptverkehrszeit] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ÖPNV|29}} || Lorettoplatz - Waldfriedhof - Harras - Untersendling - Goetheplatz - Sendlinger Tor - Karlsplatz - Hauptbahnhof - Friedenheim - Willibaldplatz [nur Hauptverkehrszeit] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ÖPNV|X}} || [Olympialinie 1972]: Messe - Westend - Hauptbahnhof - Stiglmaierplatz - Leonrodplatz - Olympiapark | |||
|- | |||
| {{ÖPNV|Y}} || [Olympialinie 1972]: Sendlinger Tor - Karlsplatz - Kurfürstenplatz - Hohenzollernplatz - Nordbad - Olympiapark | |||
|- | |||
| {{ÖPNV|Z}} || [Olympialinie 1972]: Steinhausen - Max-Weber-Platz - Lehel - Karlsplatz - Hauptbahnhof - Stiglmaierplatz - Rotkreuzplatz - Neuhausen - Westfriedhof (Hanauer Str.) | |||
|} | |||
Netz 1982 | Netz 1982 |
Bearbeitungen