Garage Deluxe: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Zeile 67: Zeile 67:
| ab 21:00 || ab 21:00 || ab 21:00 || ab 21:00 || ab 22:00 || ab 22:00 || -
| ab 21:00 || ab 21:00 || ab 21:00 || ab 21:00 || ab 22:00 || ab 22:00 || -
|- bgcolor="#AAAAAA"
|- bgcolor="#AAAAAA"
| - || - || - || tw. Live Concert ||  ||  || -
| tw. Live Concert || tw. Live Concert || tw. Live Concert || tw. Live Concert ||  ||  || -
|}
|}


Anonymer Benutzer